The contact for this competition is Neil HARRIS (07906 156701)
Time | Player | Player | Player |
08:00 | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved |
08:10 | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved |
08:20 | |||
08:30 | Alex Doig (-0.1) Belton Park | Max Braime (5.9) Stoke Rochford Golf Club | Jonathan Hedley (-0.2) Greetham Valley |
08:40 | Charlie Box (-4.1) Kirby Muxloe Golf Club | Matthew Fox (2.0) Norwood Park Golf Club | Harry Kerr (1.1) Sherwood Forest Golf Club |
08:50 | Olly MITCHELL (-0.6) Belton Park Golf Club | James Bailey (-1.1) Meltham | Ben Walker (1.6) Sherwood Forest Golf Club |
09:00 | William Hopkins (-4.0) Belton Park | Hugo Kedzlie (-3.5) Spalding | Callum Bruce (-3.1) Elsham Golf Club |
09:10 | Jake Ball (-1.5) Woodhall Spa | Oliver Lewis (-2.9) Kibworth Golf Club | Thomas Hull (-3.2) Spalding |
09:20 | WILLIAM WATKINS (0.1) Lutterworth | James Birch (-1.4) Retford Golf Club | Chanon James (1.3) Coventry Hearsall |
09:30 | Joshua Morley (-1.7) Hallowes | Reece Goodyear (-2.4) Elsham Golf Club | Frazer Jones (-4.2) Kirby Muxloe Golf Club |
09:40 | Matthew Pennington (3.4) Herefordshire Golf Club | Lennon O'Neill-Knibbs (2.6) Coventry Hearsall | |
09:50 | Oscar Bartram (-0.3) Hollinwell | Ellis Muckley (-1.1) Great Barr Golf Club | Gavin Ingram (-2.6) Kedleston Park Golf Club |
10:00 | Alexei Glass (-0.6) Burton-on-Trent | Alex North | Owen Tweed (-2.4) Willesley Park Golf Club |
10:10 | |||
10:20 | Hamish Hall (-2.7) North Oxford | Mark STOCKDALE (-4.4) Woburn Golf Club | Adam Perks (-1.4) Aston Wood |
10:30 | Ben Lavender (0.9) Northampton Golf Club | Oliver Pritchett (-0.5) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | Harrison J Leaver (0.4) Worcester Golf & Country Club |
10:40 | Oli Jenkins (-0.2) The Players Club | Jack Ward (-1.6) Rudding Park | Joshua Pritchett (-3.2) Northamptonshire County Golf Club |
10:50 | Finn Nelson (-4.1) Sherwood Forest Golf Club | Jacob Mitchell (1.1) Doncaster Golf Club | Jack Maxey (-3.9) Hornsea |
11:00 | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved |
11:10 | Theo Nelson (2.6) Coxmoor Golf Club | Lennon Albans (-3.0) Hollinwell | William Thomas O'Halloran (0.4) Golf at Goodwood Golf Club |
11:20 | Liam Meaden (-0.5) The Nottinghamshire Golf & Country Club | xan Westerdijk (3.0) Golf at Goodwood Golf Club | Thomas Baxter (3.0) Sherwood Forest Golf Club |
11:30 | Theo Morris (-0.4) Links Golf Club (Newmarket) Golf Club | Matthew Sheldon (3.7) Great Barr | Will Mckernan (0.6) Saffron Walden Golf Club |
11:40 | |||
11:50 | Charlie Lamb (5.5) Coventry Hearsall | Ellis Prodromou (2.1) Hadley Wood | |
12:00 | Freddie Parlby (-4.2) Hallowes | Joshua Ashton (-2.5) Kedleston Park Golf Club | Jacob Parsons (-1.4) Coventry Golf Club |
12:10 | George Ash (-3.0) Hallowes | Samuel James Potter (-3.2) Kedleston Park Golf Club | Adam Le Vey (-0.5) Old Fold Manor |
12:20 | Benjamin Quick (-3.5) Beaconsfield | Kiaan Patel (2.9) Hendon Golf Club | Kezaia Dimosi (-1.7) Wentworth Golf Club |
12:30 | Frankie Houlgate (1.9) Waterfront | Ruhun DE SILVA (7.1) Trentham Golf Club | Samuel Linskey (0.7) Old Fold Manor |
12:40 | Carl BANNER (-5.1) Beaconsfield | Corey NEVILLE (-2.3) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | Luca Houlgate (-1.1) Waterfront |
12:50 | Jack Coleman (-2.7) Woburn Golf Club | Jake Plumb (-4.5) The Gog Magog Golf Club | George Castle (-3.4) Northamptonshire County Golf Club |
13:00 | Oliver Dodsworth (0.7) Frilford Heath Golf Club | James Ilsley (-2.2) Stourbridge Golf Club | Alexei Butchart (-1.9) Bolton |
13:10 | Jamie Langton (1.1) Bicester | Dani Hoof (-2.6) Market Drayton | Samuel Fullagar (3.1) Sittingbourne & Milton Regis |
13:20 | Harley SMITH (-5.2) The Rayleigh Club | Jack Severn (-3.7) Cleobury Mortimer | Declan Condon (1.7) Woodbridge |
13:30 | Thomas Wakeman (-0.7) Hagley Golf Club | Samuel ALLEN (-2.5) Hollinwell | Henry Hayward (-3.2) Kedleston Park Golf Club |
13:40 | Rhys Thomas Wallace (1.0) Handsworth | Charlie Robb (-4.4) Buckingham | Sam Easterbrook (-5.1) Olton Golf Club |
13:50 | Lewis Beer (-1.7) Exeter | EVAN LEWIS (-2.3) Droitwich Golf Club | Tom Mansell (-2.6) Herefordshire Golf Club |
14:00 | DAFYDD ROWBERRY (2.8) Llanwern | Rio Saigal (-2.4) Moor Park | Jack Kurzberg (-1.4) Wentworth Golf Club |
14:10 | Max Strudwicke (-0.3) The South Staffordshire Golf Club | George Robson (-0.2) Fulford | Benjamin Brew (-2.1) Surbiton |
14:20 | Harry Mowl (-1.2) Huddersfield | Oliver Caton (-0.2) Crosland Heath Golf Club | Ed Davis (-2.9) Studley Wood |
14:30 | Benjamin Walker (1.9) Huddersfield | Cameron Bridger (-2.2) Marston Lakes | Daniel Haycocks (1.5) Oswestry |
14:40 | Fletcher Masterson (1.1) Porters Park | Harry Theodore Butler (-2.7) Worplesdon | Rory McDonald-O'Brien (-3.6) Royal Liverpool |
14:50 | Reserved | Reserved | |
15:00 | Reserved | Reserved | |
15:10 | Reserved | Reserved | |
15:20 | Reserved | Reserved | |
15:30 | Reserved | Reserved | |
15:40 | Reserved | Reserved | |
15:50 | Reserved | Reserved | |
16:00 | Reserved | Reserved | |
16:10 | Reserved | Reserved |