More

Midland Golf Union

Tel: 01754 763159EmailFollow Us

2022 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (Team)

Wednesday 1st June 2022, White Tees, Wollaton Park

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND360358718+8
Ethan Bell7574149+7
Charlie Box7069139-3
Millen Durham7472146+4
Thomas Dziuba7382155+13
Frazer Jones7770147+5
William Plant6873141-1
2ndWORCESTERSHIRE357361718+8
Cassius Blake7173144+2
James Humphries7273145+3
James Ilsley7272144+2
Mark Hewlett Jnr7772149+7
Philipp Krone7171142LEVEL
Louie Stott7183154+12
3rdWARWICKSHIRE361361722+12
Oliver Clark7477151+9
Ryan Gavin6970139-3
Chanon James7676152+10
Samuel Knowles7170141-1
Lennon O'Neill-Knibbs7877155+13
Finley Stokes7168139-3
4thSTAFFORDSHIRE358371729+19
Alexander DOMMETT-PELAEZ8180161+19
Jenson Forrester6767134-8
Ronnie Groves7276148+6
Charlie RIMMER7579154+12
James Thompson7473147+5
Edward Whatmore7076146+4
5thNORTHAMPTONSHIRE369369738+28
Euan HERSON8477161+19
Joe Hyde7876154+12
Charlie PEARCE7372145+3
Mark STOCKDALE6973142LEVEL
Elliot Strickland7375148+6
Jacob Williams7673149+7
6thCAMBRIDGESHIRE380361741+31
Paul Collington7974153+11
Sam Marshall7770147+5
Harry McDONNELL8380163+21
William McKernan7774151+9
Jake Plumb7473147+5
Oliver Toyer7370143+1
7thDERBYSHIRE371371742+32
Shearer Chohan7879157+15
Taylor Coleman7771148+6
Harry Dornford7876154+12
Gavin Ingram6970139-3
James Lambert7476150+8
Quinn Tinkler7378151+9
8thNOTTINGHAMSHIRE377378755+45
Lennon Albans7271143+1
George Cordall7369142LEVEL
Matthew Fox7880158+16
Jacob MITCHELL7777154+12
William Noon7782159+17
Ethan Wan8181162+20
9thSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE385381766+56
Charlie Robert Ashbrook7583158+16
Jonjo Ashbrook7873151+9
Toby Davies8277159+17
Harri Morgan Matthews7778155+13
Curtis Ritchie8284166+24
Carter Sayce7370143+1
10thLINCOLNSHIRE400388788+78
Alexander Charlesworth8786173+31
Jack Emery7677153+11
Jonathan Hedley8581166+24
George Holloway8374157+15
McKenzie Lewis7573148+6
Dylan Welford8183164+22


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.