More

Midland Golf Union


2021 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (Teams)

Wednesday 2nd June 2021, White Tees, Ashbourne Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND368364732+22
Ethan Bell7583158+16
Charlie Box7673149+7
Millen Durham7671147+5
Sam Haynes-Coote7276148+6
FRAZER JONES7570145+3
William Plant7074144+2
2ndWARWICKSHIRE366373739+29
Sebastian Cave7071141-1
Oliver Clark81DQDQ
Sam Easterbrook7578153+11
Alexander Ford7376149+7
Ryan Gavin7571146+4
Charlie Lamb7377150+8
3rdWORCESTERSHIRE378369747+37
James HUMPHRIES7879157+15
James Ilsley8173154+12
Harvey Jones7273145+3
Philipp Krone7773150+8
Harrison Leaver7476150+8
Louie Stott7774151+9
4thSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE372381753+43
Luke Blocksidge7576151+9
Jack Edwards8279161+19
Daniel Haycocks7371144+2
Rory McDonald-O'Brien7480154+12
Carter Sayce7577152+10
Thomas Welch7578153+11
5thDERBYSHIRE382377759+49
Thomas Allen8275157+15
Taylor Coleman8475159+17
Gavin Ingram7574149+7
James Lambert7278150+8
Quinn Tinkler7677153+11
Ben Wain7776153+11
6thLINCOLNSHIRE389372761+51
Michael Baines7371144+2
Alexander Charlesworth9482176+34
Teddy CROOKE8480164+22
Thomas Hull8277159+17
Johnathan Kittle7572147+5
McKenzie Lewis7572147+5
7thCAMBRIDGESHIRE384382766+56
Oliver BRUNT8681167+25
Josh Izod8179160+18
Harry O'SHEA7274146+4
Jake Plumb7174145+3
Oliver Toyer7974153+11
George WHITEHALL8186167+25
8thNORTHAMPTONSHIRE387381768+58
Joe Hyde7975154+12
Jack Peters7875153+11
Joshua Pritchett7682158+16
Oliver Pritchett7781158+16
Mark STOCKDALE7770147+5
Jacob Williams8580165+23
9thSTAFFORDSHIRE399370769+59
Thomas DAVIES8174155+13
Aaron Durose8276158+16
Jenson Forrester7372145+3
Aarian Matharu8673159+17
Edward WHATMORE7880158+16
Alfie WHITE8575160+18
10thNOTTINGHAMSHIRE392380772+62
Tyler ALLSOPP7579154+12
Thomas Baxter8074154+12
Adam BEXON8285167+25
James Birch8377160+18
George Cordall7373146+4
Liam Meaden8277159+17


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.