More

Midland Golf Union


2019 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (Team Scores)

Wednesday 29th May 2019, White Tees, Robin Hood

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stNORTHAMPTONSHIRE375377752+32
Corey NEVILLE7077147+3
Harry ODDY8074154+10
Joshua PRITCHETT7787164+20
Joseph QUINN7274146+2
Owen WATTS7677153+9
Luis WITHERALL8075155+11
2ndLINCOLNSHIRE382371753+33
Ben ALLEN7574149+5
Michael BAINES7880158+14
Callum BRUCE8071151+7
Thomas HULL7975154+10
Jack REMBLANCE7578153+9
William SAVILLE7573148+4
3rdWARWICKSHIRE372397769+49
Sebastian CAVE7281153+9
Alexander FORD8079159+15
Rocco LUCA7781158+14
Jacob PARSONS7681157+13
Ethan TROUTH8279161+17
Rhys WALLACE6777144LEVEL
4thNOTTINGHAMSHIRE378392770+50
Samuel ALLEN6975144LEVEL
Oscar BARTRAM7780157+13
George CORDALL8075155+11
Nathan FOX7683159+15
Oliver PARRY7683159+15
Louis WILLEY8479163+19
5thWORCESTERSHIRE383389772+52
Hugh ADAMS7586161+17
Harvey JONES8079159+15
Harrison LEAVER7975154+10
Evan LEWIS7678154+10
Jack SEVERN7879157+13
Tom WAKEMAN7578153+9
6thSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE395389784+64
Luke BLOCKSIDGE8284166+22
Daniel HAYCOCKS8077157+13
Tom Mansell8072152+8
Euan MUTTITT-JONES8180161+17
Connor OWEN7276148+4
Morgan RADZIEJOWSKII8993182+38
7thSTAFFORDSHIRE393397790+70
Tom ALFORD7583158+14
Zarak CURLEY7885163+19
Harry FEARN7979158+14
Jenson FORRESTER7777154+10
Alexei GLASS8589174+30
Evvan WOOLDRIDGE8473157+13
8thDERBYSHIRE391402793+73
Jack BARKER-SABIDO8282164+20
Henry HAYWARD8377160+16
Daniel James HEASLIP7485159+15
Max HUGHES9183174+30
Matthew Hugo PEPPER7988167+23
Sam POTTER7375148+4
9thCAMBRIDGESHIRE398403801+81
Lucas BICKERS8482166+22
Axel FRIBERG8383166+22
Alfie GUY-PINKNEY8083163+19
Owen MEEDS8079159+15
Jake PLUMB7680156+12
George WHITEHALL7979158+14
10thLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND406397803+83
Millen DURHAM8686172+28
Harvey FITZPATRICK8772159+15
Jake FROMANT7773150+6
George HALFPENNY7785162+18
Frazer JONES8581166+22
William PLANT8188169+25


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.