More

Midland Golf Union


2018 Midland U14 Boys County Championships (Team Scores)

Saturday 1st September 2018, White Tees, Broughton Heath

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND305310615+75
Ethan BELL6061121+13
Millen DURHAM6167128+20
Thomas DZIUBA6764131+23
Samuel ENVIS6064124+16
Frazer JONES6262124+16
William PLANT6259121+13
2ndWARWICKSHIRE313306619+79
Sebastian CAVE5765122+14
Oliver CLARK6361124+16
Sam EASTERBROOK6561126+18
George HALSTEAD6859127+19
Chanon JAMES6064124+16
Matthew WHITE7061131+23
3rdSTAFFORDSHIRE316313629+89
Alexander DOMMETT-PELAEZ6765132+24
Jenson FORRESTER6156117+9
Charlie RIMMER6964133+25
Harvey ROBERTS6467131+23
Edward WHATMORE6271133+25
Spencer WORLEY6261123+15
4thWORCESTERSHIRE330312642+102
Hugh ADAMS7057127+19
Elliot JONES6470134+26
Harvey JONES6167128+20
Samuel ROWBOTTOM6971140+32
Louie STOTT6763130+22
Daniel WAKEMAN6955124+16
5thLINCOLNSHIRE325324649+109
Teddy CROOKE5961120+12
Fredrick T FAIRMAN6666132+24
Finley HIDE6661127+19
McKenzie LEWIS6667133+25
Archie QUALTROUGH6969138+30
Dylan WELFORD6872140+32
6thNORTHAMPTONSHIRE330321651+111
Joseph HYDE6859127+19
Joe INGHAM7265137+29
Edward KEECH6674140+32
Jack PETERS6665131+23
Elliot STRICKLAND6671137+29
Jacob WILLIAMS6461125+17
7thDERBYSHIRE330326656+116
Taylor COLEMAN6964133+25
James LAMBERT6167128+20
George MARSDEN6870138+30
Oliver NEAL7365138+30
Quinn TINKLER7475149+41
Tom WEEKS5960119+11
8thCAMBRIDGESHIRE326331657+117
Paul COLLINGTON7164135+27
Harry Howell6373136+28
Josh IZOD6661127+19
Harry McDONNELL6570135+27
Rylan THOMAS6170131+23
Oliver TOYER7366139+31
9thNOTTINGHAMSHIRE336331667+127
James BIRCH6464128+20
Dylan DRING6466130+22
Thomas EATON7066136+28
Matthew FOX7066136+28
Jack HOLBROUGH7569144+36
Rueben TENNANT6869137+29
10thSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE343345688+148
George BARKER7580155+47
Sam GWILLIAMS6970139+31
Jack HELME7171142+34
Ethan LIN6869137+29
Harri Morgan MATTHEWS6567132+24
Carter SAYCE7068138+30


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.