More

Midland Golf Union


2018 EG Men's County Championships - Midland Qualifying (TEAM SCORES)

Saturday 16th June 2018, Black Tees, Coxmoor Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stLINCOLNSHIRE444434878+26
Liam BELL7671147+5
Chris HAYNES7269141-1
Matthew HAYNES7476150+8
William HOPKINS7771148+6
Simon RICHARDSON7067137-5
Adam WAINWRIGHT7580155+13
2ndWARWICKSHIRE444445889+37
David ATKINS8075155+13
Robert COPPERTHWAITE7176147+5
Tom Ibbertson7570145+3
Joe MACILWRAITH7674150+8
Liam PHIPPS7176147+5
Ian WINSTANLEY7174145+3
3rdSTAFFORDSHIRE447450897+45
Thomas BEASLEY7977156+14
Ryan BROOKS7371144+2
Matthew DOWNES7371144+2
Simon HIGGINS7481155+13
Jake McGOLDRICK7374147+5
Ollie READ7576151+9
4thNORTHAMPTONSHIRE459441900+48
Michael CHAMBERS8077157+15
Michael FARR7870148+6
Jamie MILLIGAN7977156+14
Matthew MYERS7277149+7
Fergus ROBINSON7872150+8
Charlie SALTER7268140-2
5thLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND452453905+53
Martin ANDERSON7571146+4
James BILLINGHAM7474148+6
Chris BROOK7978157+15
Luke BURROWS7177148+6
Coby CARTWRIGHT7471145+3
Richard WALE7982161+19
6thNOTTINGHAMSHIRE455454909+57
Henry YOUNG ALLS7580155+13
Jordan BOULTON7671147+5
Sam CLAYPOLE7581156+14
ADAM DORRICOTT7372145+3
Callum FERN8174155+13
Matthew FREEMAN7576151+9
7thWORCESTERSHIRE467455922+70
Kieron AUSTIN7573148+6
Steven LANE7877155+13
Adam NORMAN8176157+15
James ROBINSON7576151+9
Matthew VIGURS8078158+16
Ben WOODWARD7875153+11
8thDERBYSHIRE455473928+76
Darren COOP8274156+14
Darren COOPER7886164+22
Paul TATLOW7574149+7
Nicholas TAYLOR7380153+11
Joshua THORLEY7380153+11
Ryan WESSELINGH7479153+11
9thCAMBRIDGESHIRE470471941+89
Callum BROOKES8187168+26
Owen DAVIES7877155+13
Ed DIMAMBRO7975154+12
Danny LOVEDAY8177158+16
Oliver RUST7484158+16
Luke RYAN7771148+6
10thSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE475481956+104
Callum BROWN7676152+10
Thomas KERR8180161+19
Trey NIVEN8683169+27
Cameron PROBERT7979158+16
James SHOWELL7983162+20
Gary TURNER7480154+12


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.