More

Midland Golf Union


2018 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (TEAM SCORES)

Wednesday 30th May 2018, White Tees, Ludlow Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stLINCOLNSHIRE357340697-3
Michael BAINES7466140LEVEL
Callum BRUCE7575150+10
Jake CRADDOCK7467141+1
Thomas HULL7073143+3
Sanjay NITHIYALINGAM6868136-4
Jack REMBLANCE7166137-3
2ndNORTHAMPTONSHIRE345358703+3
Max HAYWARD7375148+8
Corey NEVILLE6874142+2
Harry ODDY8174155+15
Joseph QUINN6966135-5
Charlie SALTER6572137-3
Luis WITHERALL7072142+2
3rdSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE364347711+11
Dani T. HOOF7568143+3
Thomas MATTHEWS6872140LEVEL
Rory McDONALD-O'BRIEN7976155+15
Connor OWEN7470144+4
Cameron PROBERT7171142+2
Morgan RADZIEJOWSKII7666142+2
4thNOTTINGHAMSHIRE365355720+20
Samuel ALLEN7977156+16
Oscar BARTRAM7067137-3
Oliver HANDLEY7671147+7
Harry KERR7670146+6
KILLIAN RYAN6870138-2
Louis WILLEY7578153+13
5thSTAFFORDSHIRE359365724+24
Tom ALFORD7375148+8
James BAILEY7574149+9
Zarak CURLEY7274146+6
Harry FEARN6969138-2
Ellis MUCKLEY7573148+8
James Wilkes7078148+8
6thLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND373362735+35
Cameron Daniel CHALMERS7775152+12
Jake CROSHAW6869137-3
Mitchell FAIRBROTHER7572147+7
Artur KOYAMA7573148+8
Owen TWEED8273155+15
William WATKINS7883161+21
7thWARWICKSHIRE385363748+48
Cameron BRIDGER7771148+8
Josh DAVENPORT7475149+9
Jacob PARSONS7673149+9
Ethan TROUTH7871149+9
Rhys WALLACE8477161+21
Lewis WATSON8073153+13
8thWORCESTERSHIRE381369750+50
Alex BAND7375148+8
Harrison LEAVER8380163+23
Evan LEWIS7275147+7
Ted Pickering8176157+17
Brandon SARFO8170151+11
Jack SEVERN7473147+7
9thDERBYSHIRE387370757+57
Joshua ASHTON7574149+9
Jack BARKER-SABIDO8278160+20
Henry HAYWARD8071151+11
Daniel James HEASLIP7680156+16
Tom MOONEY7974153+13
Sam POTTER7773150+10
10thCAMBRIDGESHIRE388396784+84
Lucas BICKERS7485159+19
Axel FRIBERG8283165+25
Alfie GUY-PINKNEY7680156+16
Joshua HULYER8276158+18
Cameron NIXON8284166+26
George WHITEHALL7473147+7


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.