More

Midland Golf Union


EG Men's County Championships - Team

Saturday 24th June 2017, White Tees, Robin Hood

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stStaffordshire432428860-4
Ryan BROOKS7373146+2
Jack GAUNT6868136-8
Tom J HEWITT7371144LEVEL
Lewis PEARCE7272144LEVEL
Gianmarco PETROZZI7267139-5
Jake WALLEY7477151+7
2ndLincolnshire426436862-2
Sam DONE6872140-4
Chris HAYNES7273145+1
Matthew HAYNES6973142-2
Shaun S. MARSHALL7279151+7
Simon RICHARDSON7668144LEVEL
Adam WAINWRIGHT6971140-4
3rdLeicestershire & Rutland435428863-1
Martin ANDERSON7473147+3
James BILLINGHAM7372145+1
Chris BROOK7172143-1
Coby CARTWRIGHT7468142-2
Steve SANSOME7271143-1
Richard WALE7172143-1
4thWarwickshire429447876+12
Robert COPPERTHWAITE6978147+3
Tom Ibbertson7476150+6
Max MARTIN7376149+5
Louie PETT7073143-1
Liam PHIPPS7469143-1
Luke Turbutt6975144LEVEL
5thShropshire & Herefordshire443446889+25
Matthew HARRISON7481155+11
Kris JONES7574149+5
Thomas KERR7777154+10
Trey NIVEN7574149+5
Craig SIMMONS6970139-5
Conor WHITE7370143-1
6thWorcestershire454441895+31
Thomas GODFREY7575150+6
Steven LANE7474148+4
Adam NORMAN7374147+3
Christopher John NUGENT7874152+8
James ROBINSON7673149+5
Richard SADLER7871149+5
7thNottinghamshire454442896+32
Henry YOUNG ALLS7575150+6
Jordan BOULTON7771148+4
ADAM DORRICOTT7175146+2
Brett MARSDEN8377160+16
Reece SAMSON7472146+2
Keir STOCKDALE7472146+2
8thDerbyshire453448901+37
George BLOOR7074144LEVEL
Sam CLAYPOLE7674150+6
Darren COOP7572147+3
Matt HOUSLEY8081161+17
Paul TATLOW8275157+13
Ryan WESSELINGH7072142-2
9thCambridgeshire448455903+39
Callum BROOKES7571146+2
Owen DAVIES7879157+13
Ed DIMAMBRO7271143-1
Danny LOVEDAY7377150+6
Mark REEVE7078148+4
Oliver RUST8079159+15
10thNorthamptonshire453459912+48
Lee HITCHCOCK7281153+9
Liam McNEELA7680156+12
Miles MUDGE7379152+8
Matthew MYERS7770147+3
Fergus ROBINSON7876154+10
Charlie SALTER7773150+6


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.