More

Midland Golf Union


2016 MGU Boys U14 County Championships (Team)

Saturday 27th August 2016, White Tees, Broughton Heath

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stNorthamptonshire309304613+73
Theo BROWN6568133+25
Max Faulkner6260122+14
Edward Keech6464128+20
Yeong Bin LEE5762119+11
Joseph Quinn6361124+16
Luis WITHERALL6357120+12
2ndDerbyshire309308617+77
Jack BARKER-SABIDO6461125+17
Ben CLARKE6364127+19
Henry Hayward6162123+15
Daniel James HEASLIP6155116+8
Matthew Hugo Pepper6772139+31
Samuel James Potter6066126+18
3rdLincolnshire310310620+80
Ben ALLEN6159120+12
Michael Baines5866124+16
Callum Bruce6362125+17
Thomas Hull6565130+22
Jack REMBLANCEDQDQDQ
William Saville6358121+13
4thShropshire & Herefordshire311312623+83
Luke Blocksidge6566131+23
Jack Edwards5962121+13
Daniel Haycocks6270132+24
Tom Mansell6861129+21
Euan Mutttitt-Jones6461125+17
Morgan Radziejowski6162123+15
5thWorcestershire316323639+99
Aaron BRYAN5971130+22
Mackenzie BUTLER6568133+25
Harrison Leaver6764131+23
Thomas NEWTON6864132+24
Brandon SARFO6061121+13
James YORKE6566131+23
6thNottinghamshire327315642+102
Oscar Bartram5959118+10
Thomas Baxter7266138+30
George Cordall7162133+25
Nathan GILL7066136+28
Finnbar O'REGAN6367130+22
Joe TURNER-BENNETT6462126+18
7thStaffordshire316327643+103
Thomas HASSALL6468132+24
Archie MUNN5760117+9
Adam Perks6370133+25
Oliver RIMMER6365128+20
Matthew White6968137+29
Spencer Worley7066136+28
8thLeicestershire & Rutland320324644+104
Sebastian Cave6769136+28
Alfie Cockerill6664130+22
George HALFPENNY6265127+19
Sam Haynes-Coote6159120+12
William Plant7067137+29
Owen Tweed6469133+25
9thCambridgeshire351351702+162
James BLACK6670136+28
Oliver Brown8281163+55
Amarthya CHANDRAPPA8174155+47
Alfie GUY-PINKNEY6065125+17
Josh Izod7978157+49
George WHITEHALL6564129+21
10thWarwickshire359354713+173
Alexander Ford7065135+27
Anant GILL7776153+45
Joshua GUEST8071151+43
Fin HAYNES7084154+46
Harrison KENTISH7074144+36
Lucas Laurie7268140+32


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.