More

Midland Golf Union


2016 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (Team)

Thursday 2nd June 2016, White Tees, kidderminster Golf Club

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stNorthamptonshire373372745+25
Luke BARNEY7982161+17
Callum FARR7275147+3
Thomas FORSTER7374147+3
Benjamin JONES7874152+8
Fergus ROBINSON7977156+12
Charlie Salter7172143-1
2ndStaffordshire379380759+39
Liam BILLS7978157+13
George CLARKE7472146+2
Harry FEARN8281163+19
Jack SMITH7775152+8
James Wilkes7477151+7
James WILKINSON7578153+9
3rdWorcestershire381380761+41
Ben FINCH8085165+21
Nathan Thomas GRANT7475149+5
Jake KELLY7978157+13
Matthew OSBORN7272144LEVEL
Joe PRICE8474158+14
Nathan Slater7681157+13
4thWarwickshire381387768+48
Luke CHALLIS7886164+20
Tom CHARLEY7376149+5
Josh DAVENPORT7880158+14
Ryan JAMES7471145+1
Luke Northwood7877155+11
Daniel PEARCE7983162+18
5thLeicestershire & Rutland388384772+52
Coby CARTWRIGHT7472146+2
Nathan GARRATT7982161+17
Jake Mogg8884172+28
George Raitt7873151+7
Harry SULLIVAN7973152+8
Owen Tweed7888166+22
6thNottinghamshire397384781+61
Jake BENSON8173154+10
Kegan BREWIN8376159+15
Oliver Drew7776153+9
Matthew FREEMAN7477151+7
KILLIAN RYAN8282+10
Kyle THORPE8482166+22
7thLincolnshire394394788+68
Henry CAWTHORNE8083163+19
Harry GLENN7275147+3
Hugo Kedzlie7478152+8
Calum LEWIS8284166+22
William Saville8681167+23
Ryan J TROW8777164+20
8thShropshire & Herefordshire392398790+70
Joseph BLUNDEN8182163+19
Dani Hoof7791168+24
Trey NIVEN7774151+7
Conor WHITE7678154+10
Liam WILLIAMS8173154+10
9thDerbyshire403396799+79
Joshua Ashton8079159+15
George HODSON-WALKER8479163+19
Ethan ROCKLEY8383166+22
Alex SMART7579154+10
Macauley William SUTCLIFFE8176157+13
Curtis WILSON8487171+27
10thcambridgeshire392412804+84
Callum BROOKES7986165+21
Jacob GAMBLE8987176+32
David MARRIS8181162+18
James McLAUGHLIN7887165+21
Owen MEEDS8380163+19
Oliver RUST7178149+5


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.