More

Midland Golf Union

Tel: 01754 763159EmailFollow Us

2014 MGU Boys U14 County Championships (Team)

Saturday 30th August 2014, White Tees, Broughton Heath

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stLincolnshire297301598+58
Jake CRADDOCK5962121+13
Reece Goodyear6062122+14
William Hopkins5858116+8
Hugo Kedzlie6158119+11
Sanjay NITHIYALINGAM6261123+15
Josh PAYNE5967126+18
2ndNottinghamshire315297612+72
Henry BREWIN6960129+21
Matthew FREEMAN6461125+17
Sam GREASLEY6159120+12
Ben HANBURY6765132+24
Oliver HANDLEY6360123+15
Eddie TURNER-BENNETT6057117+9
3rdShropshire & Herefordshire311322633+93
Rhys EDKINS6767134+26
Dani Hoof6263125+17
Connor JONES6569134+26
Matthew JONES6169130+22
Thomas MATTHEWS6260122+14
Rory Mcdonald-O'Brien6163124+16
4thWarwickshire305328633+93
Josh DAVENPORT5763120+12
Luke GREENE6164125+17
Ralph HIATT5963122+14
Arnie James6767134+26
Rhys Thomas Wallace6271133+25
Lewis WATSON6675141+33
5thDerbyshire326322648+108
Joshua Ashton6062122+14
Matthew BEDFORD6265127+19
Max FARRELL6967136+28
Daniel James HEASLIP6561126+18
Tom MOONEY7067137+29
Louis Kye Willey7667143+35
6thWorcestershire330320650+110
Alex BAND6967136+28
Cameron GREEN6664130+22
Rhys HOPKINS6967136+28
Luke Paul ROLINSON6460124+16
Jack Severn6570135+27
George WESTWOOD6662128+20
7thStaffordshire314336650+110
Harry FEARN6167128+20
James LOWNDES6769136+28
Ellis Muckley6467131+23
Lewis Powell6973142+34
Seth STATON6471135+27
James Wilkes5862120+12
8thLeicestershire & Rutland340324664+124
Jake FROMANT7172143+35
Nathan GARRATT6663129+21
Stephen HEBBORN8070150+42
Oliver Lewis7565140+32
George Raitt5962121+13
WILLIAM WATKINS6964133+25
9thNorthamptonshire344335679+139
Sam DIGBY6666132+24
Max Faulkner7067137+29
Callum GANT6880148+40
Elliott Limbert8073153+45
Jordan Matthews8072152+44
Charlie Salter6057117+9
10thCambridgeshire370360730+190
Siddharth CHANDRAPPA7274146+38
Jacob GAMBLE7163134+26
Sam HINDMARSH8178159+51
Benjamin MacKENZIE6770137+29
Jack THORPE7975154+46
Lewis DREWERY8585+31


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.