More

Midland Golf Union


2014 EG Men's County Championships - Midland Qualifying (Team)

Saturday 21st June 2014, White Tees, Moseley

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stWarwickshire420438858+18
Matt CRYER6974143+3
Tom Ibbertson7076146+6
Adam LUMLEY7172143+3
Louie PETT7169140LEVEL
Patrick RUFF7073143+3
Will SMITH6974143+3
2ndStaffordshire440429869+29
James M ADAMS7574149+9
Matthew FIELDSEND7072142+2
Jack GAUNT7269141+1
Cameron LONG7073143+3
Richard MANSELL7566141+1
Arron WRIGHT7875153+13
3rdLeicestershire & Rutland448426874+34
Martin ANDERSON7776153+13
Paul DIXON7971150+10
David Edward GIBSON7866144+4
Ashley MASON6869137-3
Steve SANSOME7273145+5
Richard WALE7471145+5
4thShropshire & Herefordshire439435874+34
Alex ALLEN7972151+11
Matt BIRCH7675151+11
Ashley CHESTERS6664130-10
Craig SIMMONS7477151+11
Edward TRANTER6972141+1
Kris WILLIAMS7575150+10
5thLincolnshire447435882+42
Arron Ashberry7176147+7
Robert MacKAY7376149+9
Shaun S. MARSHALL7977156+16
Simon RICHARDSON7167138-2
Nick Watson8069149+9
Sam Whitaker7370143+3
6thDerbyshire441445886+46
James BISHOP7278150+10
George BLOOR7377150+10
Jamie Boler7775152+12
Sam CLAYPOLE7071141+1
Tom HAMSON7571146+6
Ryan WESSELINGH7473147+7
7thNottinghamshire446447893+53
Tom CUMBERLAND7675151+11
C Martin FOULKES7371144+4
Matthew HOGG7572147+7
Darren KIRTON7781158+18
Andrew OATES7574149+9
Ross OVERTON7074144+4
8thWorcestershire450448898+58
JOSH CARPENTER7378151+11
Chris HEELEY7373146+6
Henry James7478152+12
Adam NORMAN7772149+9
Richard SADLER7672148+8
Matthew VIGURS7775152+12
9thNorthamptonshire447460907+67
Michael CAMPBELL7372145+5
Ryan Connolly7777154+14
Nick HERRIDGE7376149+9
Paul HODGKISS7676152+12
Kyson Lloyd7776153+13
Lewis WHITE7183154+14
10thCambridgeshire458451909+69
Luke Bowers7381154+14
Owen DAVIES8184165+25
Oliver FULLERTON7570145+5
R Giblett7975154+14
Paul M HODGKIN7572147+7
James REESON7569144+4


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.