More

Midland Golf Union

Tel: 01754 763159EmailFollow Us

2014 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (TEAM)

Wednesday 28th May 2014, White Tees, Greetham Valley (Lakes)

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stDerbyshire384377761+41
Jamie BOOTH8283165+21
William Davidson7777154+10
Ben HIGGINS7878156+12
Bradley MOORE7073143-1
Will PAINTER7777154+10
Joshua THORLEY8272154+10
2ndLincolnshire392370762+42
Adam Barnard7574149+5
Sam DONE7769146+2
Oliver HARROD8279161+17
Hugo Kedzlie8271153+9
Rhys MAYERS8377160+16
Billy SPOONER7682158+14
3rdLeicestershire & Rutland380384764+44
Brandon ARMITAGE7776153+9
Coby CARTWRIGHT7674150+6
Oliver DULEY7882160+16
Harry DUVAL8479163+19
Josh FLETCHER7786163+19
Jevann PARMAR7273145+1
4thWarwickshire396370766+46
Sam BROADHURST8475159+15
Joe Macilwraith8882170+26
Max MARTIN7775152+8
Finlay MASON7876154+10
Luke Northwood8175156+12
Callum Reay7669145+1
5thNorthamptonshire388381769+49
Callum FARR76DQDQ
Michael FARR8080160+16
Sam HENFREY7873151+7
Benjamin JONES8375158+14
Matthew MYERS7579154+10
Charlie Salter7974153+9
6thWorcestershire394379773+53
Joshua BRYAN8577162+18
Thomas GODFREY7974153+9
Oliver Gough7282154+10
CAMERON HOGGARTH8070150+6
Matthew OSBORN8384167+23
James ROBINSON8076156+12
7thNottinghamshire390384774+54
Charles BENTLEY8178159+15
Jordan Boulton8079159+15
James Hollis7979158+14
Aaron HOWITT8578163+19
Daniel O'LOUGHLIN7375148+4
Reece SAMSON7774151+7
8thShropshire & Herefordshire399377776+56
Ross BOOTON7175146+2
Callum BROWN8175156+12
Harry BURT8276158+14
Cameron Dhir8786173+29
Will ENEFER7875153+9
Trey NIVEN8876164+20
9thStaffordshire389392781+61
Ryan BROOKS7482156+12
Ryan CHADWICK8181162+18
Matthew Jacques7982161+17
Gianmarco PETROZZI8073153+9
Ian Raisbeck7981160+16
Oliver Sorensen7775152+8
10thCambridgeshire423422845+125
Callum BROOKES8384167+23
Nathan Brown10298200+56
Nathan JACKSON8479163+19
Alex JONES8291173+29
David MARRIS8377160+16
Cameron SHAKESPEARE9191182+38


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.