More

Midland Golf Union


2013 MGU Boys U14 Championships (Team Scores)

Saturday 31st August 2013, White Tees, Broughton Heath

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stStaffordshire296304600+60
Ryan CHADWICK5459113+5
Alexander CHAPMAN5661117+9
William DOWNES6465129+21
Harry FEARN6258120+12
Joseph David Roberts6869137+29
Jack SMITH6061121+13
2ndWarwickshire295311606+66
JAMES BOWEN6165126+18
Tom CHARLEY5764121+13
Tom CLEATON5958117+9
Josh DAVENPORT6062122+14
Luke GREENE6062122+14
Daniel PEARCE5965124+16
3rdNottinghamshire307305612+72
Jake BENSON6459123+15
Oliver Drew5859117+9
Luca DURRANT6366129+21
Matthew FREEMAN7075145+37
Oliver HANDLEY6159120+12
Jason Moore6162123+15
4thLincolnshire305313618+78
Sam Blow6563128+20
Jake CRADDOCK6166127+19
Archie DAVIES6059119+11
William Hopkins6466130+22
Hugo Kedzlie6060120+12
Sanjay NITHIYALINGAM6065125+17
5thDerbyshire321302623+83
Joshua Ashton6156117+9
Matthew BEDFORD6766133+25
George HODSON-WALKER6260122+14
Brandon JUDD6461125+17
Gianni RISORTO6759126+18
Ethan ROCKLEY6772139+31
6thLeicestershire & Rutland323317640+100
Jay Franks6963132+24
Nathan GARRATT6268130+22
Oliver Higginson6876144+36
Lloyd KING6460124+16
George Raitt6565130+22
Harry SULLIVAN6461125+17
7thShropshire & Herefordshire325330655+115
Joseph BLUNDEN6063123+15
Jack CADE6971140+32
Jordan EVANS7067137+29
James Ford6366129+21
Dani Hoof6369132+24
Thomas MATTHEWS7065135+27
8thNorthamptonshire322333655+115
Sam DIGBY6475139+31
Max Faulkner7072142+34
Benjamin JONES6666132+24
Conor ROSLING7070140+32
Charlie Salter6065125+17
Robin WILLIAMS6260122+14
9thWorcestershire332324656+116
Alex BAND6771138+30
Cameron GREEN6967136+28
Rhys HOPKINS6470134+26
Jake KELLY6359122+14
Joe PRICE7160131+23
Nathan Slater6968137+29
10thCambridgeshire361369730+190
Fraser Allen7077147+39
Jacob GAMBLE6362125+17
Lewis Kyriakides7476150+42
Nicholas Kyriakides7879157+49
Ben Mackenzie7675151+43
Jack THORPE8582167+59


Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2.