More

Midland Golf Union


2018 Midland Junior Order of Merit

Pos Name Club County       League Points Total                                  
        EG Boys County Championships Midland Boys Amateur Championship Midland Youths League Matches   Worc v Derby Staffs v S&H Worc v Warw Derby v S&H Lincs v Cambs Worc v S&H Staffs v Derby Northants v CAGU Warw v Staffs Northants v Lincs L&R v Lincs Notts v Lincs Northants v Notts Warwick v S&H Staffs v Worc Notts v CAGU Derby v Warw
1 Dan Heaslip Breadsall Priory Derbyshire       120 120 60                               60
2 Josh Ashton Tapton Park Derbyshire       120 120 60                               60
3 Ben Wain   Derbyshire       90 90 30                               60
4 Matt Bedford Breadsall Priory Derbyshire       90 90 30                               60
5 Max Hughes   Derbyshire       90 90 60                               30
6 Thomas Mooney Matlock Derbyshire       90 90 30                               60
7 Aaron Bryan   Worcestershire       60 60 60                                
8 Alfie Guy-Pinkney   Cambridgeshire       60 60         60                        
9 Ben Allen Woodhall Spa Lincolnshire       60 60         60                        
10 Cameron Green   Worcestershire       60 60 60                                
11 Daniel Haycocks   S&H       60 60   60                              
12 Euan Muttitt-Jones   S&H       60 60   60                              
13 Harry Fearn   Staffordshire       60 60   60                              
14 Jack Barker-Sabido   Derbyshire       60 60                                 60
15 Jack Severn Cleobury Mortimer Worcestershire       60 60 60                                
16 James Bailey   Staffordshire       60 60   60                              
17 James McLaughlin   Cambridgeshire       60 60         60                        
18 James Wilkes   Staffordshire       60 60   60                              
19 Jamie Price   Cambridgeshire       60 60         60                        
20 Lewis Watson   Warwickshire       60 60                                 60
21 Luke Donnelly   Warwickshire       60 60                                 60
22 Michael Baines Sleaford Lincolnshire       60 60         60                        
23 Rory McDonald-O'Brien   S&H       60 60   60                              
24 Sanjay Nithiyalingam Burghley Park Lincolnshire       60 60         60                        
25 Seb Cave   Warwickshire       60 60                                 60
26 Teddy Crooke Burghley Park Lincolnshire       60 60         60                        
27 Tom Alford   Staffordshire       60 60   60                              
28 Will Hopkins   Lincolnshire       60 60         60                        
29 Kallis Hyde New Mills Derbyshire       35 35 30                               5
30 Adam Perks   Warwickshire       30 30                                 30
31 Axel Friberg   Cambridgeshire       30 30         30                        
32 Ellis Muckley   Staffordshire       30 30   30                              
33 Harrison Leaver   Worcestershire       30 30 30                                
34 James Lloyd   Worcestershire       30 30 30                                
35 James Yorke   Worcestershire       30 30 30                                
36 Lewis Jameson   S&H       30 30   30                              
37 Luke Blocksidge   S&H       30 30   30                              
38 Oliver Mitchell Belton Park Lincolnshire       30 30         30                        
39 Owen Meeds   Cambridgeshire       30 30         30                        
40 Owen Reynolds   S&H       30 30   30                              
41 Patrick Leydon   Worcestershire       30 30 30                                
42 Thomas Hull Spalding Lincolnshire       30 30         30                        
43 Yass Oakley   Staffordshire       30 30   30                              
44 Zarak Curley   Staffordshire       30 30   30                              
45 Henry Heywood   Derbyshire       10 10 5                               5
46 Sam Potter Breadsall Priory Derbyshire       10 10 5                               5
47 Alex Band   Worcestershire       5 5 5                                
48 Alex Spencer   Warwickshire       5 5                                 5
49 Alexei Glass   Staffordshire       5 5   5                              
50 Cameron Bridger   Warwickshire       5 5                                 5
51 Cameron Nixon   Cambridgeshire       5 5         5                        
52 Cameron Probert   S&H       5 5   5                              
53 Charlie Lamb   Warwickshire       5 5                                 5
54 Dan Clarke   Cambridgeshire       5 5         5                        
55 Dani Hoof   S&H       5 5   5                              
56 Evans Lewis   Worcestershire       5 5 5                                
57 Evvan Woolridge   Staffordshire       5 5   5                              
58 George Whitehall   Cambridgeshire       5 5         5                        
59 Hugh Adams   Worcestershire       5 5 5                                
60 Jack Edwards   S&H       5 5   5                              
61 Jack Remblance Seacroft Lincolnshire       5 5         5                        
62 Jacob Parsons   Warwickshire       5 5                                 5
63 Jake Ball Burghley Park Lincolnshire       5 5         5                        
64 Josh Hulyer   Cambridgeshire       5 5         5                        
65 Lewis Andrew   Lincolnshire       5 5         5                        
66 Lucas Laurie   Warwickshire       5 5                                 5
67 Marley Najak Breadsall Priory Derbyshire       5 5 5                                
68 Matthew Sheldon   Staffordshire       5 5   5                              
69 Mitch Hopwood   Warwickshire       5 5                                 5
70 Oliver Rust Gog Magog Cambridgeshire       5 5         5                        
71 Tom Mansell   S&H       5 5   5                              




Created by intelligentgolf version 10.1.2
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.