Midland Golf Union


2017 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (Team)

Wednesday 31st May 2017, White Tees, St Ives

 TeamRound 1Round 2TotalStanding
1stSTAFFORDSHIRE358366724+4
James BAILEY7571146+2
Alexander CHAPMAN8474158+14
George CLARKE6970139-5
Ollie READ6976145+1
Jack SMITH7576151+7
James WILKES7075145+1
2ndNOTTINGHAMSHIRE362365727+7
Oscar BARTRAM7272144LEVEL
Jake BENSON7572147+3
Oliver DREW7677153+9
Matthew FREEMAN6972141-3
Oliver HANDLEY7073143-1
KILLIAN RYAN7676152+8
3rdNORTHAMPTONSHIRE374366740+20
Daniel BLACKMORE7773150+6
Liam McNEELA6973142-2
Harry ODDY8078158+14
Charlie SALTER7672148+4
Robin WILLIAMS7273145+1
Luis WITHERALL8175156+12
4thLINCOLNSHIRE369372741+21
Reece GOODYEAR7674150+6
William HOPKINS7373146+2
Hugo KEDZLIE7674150+6
Sanjay NITHIYALINGAM7580155+11
William ROBINSON8376159+15
William SAVILLE6975144LEVEL
5thWARWICKSHIRE377365742+22
James BOWEN7779156+12
Cameron BRIDGER8476160+16
Tom CHARLEY7672148+4
Tom Cleaton7275147+3
Josh DAVENPORT7171142-2
Daniel PEARCE8171152+8
6thSHROPSHIRE & HEREFORDSHIRE370375745+25
Joseph BLUNDEN7074144LEVEL
Jordan EVANS8080160+16
Dani T. HOOF7475149+5
Thomas MATTHEWS7575150+6
Owen REYNOLDS7779156+12
Liam WILLIAMS7472146+2
7thDERBYSHIRE383366749+29
Joshua ASHTON8375158+14
Daniel James HEASLIP7975154+10
Tom MOONEY7280152+8
Sam POTTER8272154+10
Ethan ROCKLEY7472146+2
Alex SMART7672148+4
8thLEICESTERSHIRE & RUTLAND370379749+29
Cameron Daniel CHALMERS8181162+18
Jake CROSHAW7080150+6
Charles PETRIE6774141-3
Charlie PRICE8177158+14
George RAITT7575150+6
Owen TWEED7773150+6
9thCAMBRIDGESHIRE380381761+41
Jacob GAMBLE7877155+11
Joe GORE8184165+21
Joshua HULYER7778155+11
James McLAUGHLIN7875153+9
Owen MEEDS7380153+9
Oliver RUST7471145+1
10thWORCESTERSHIRE389372761+41
Alex BAND7877155+11
Cameron GREEN8175156+12
Jake KELLY7573148+4
Joe PRICE7775152+8
Jack SEVERN8085165+21
Nathan SLATER7972151+7


Created by intelligentgolf version 8.0.6
CONGU® is Copyright Council of National Golf Unions.