The contact for this competition is Neil HARRIS (07906 156701)
Time | Player | Player | Player |
08:00 | Oliver Pritchett (-0.5) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | Lucas BICKERS (1.2) Nene Park Golf Club | |
08:10 | Adam Perks (-1.4) Aston Wood | Jack Peters (-3.4) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | |
08:20 | Corey NEVILLE (-2.3) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | Tom Beasley (-4.0) Chase Golf Club (The) | Joshua Pritchett (-3.2) Northamptonshire County Golf Club |
08:30 | Theo BROWN (-0.3) Wellingborough Golf Club | Ben Lavender (0.9) Northampton Golf Club | Matthew OWEN (1.4) Stoke Rochford Golf Club |
08:40 | James HARGREAVES (1.0) Burghley Park | James Pretty (0.2) Longcliffe Golf Club | Hugh MYERS (-0.5) Gog Magog Golf Club |
08:50 | Jack Sipos (2.4) Ruddington Grange Golf Club | Nathan Holt (1.5) Peterborough Milton | Matt Pepper (-2.4) Kedleston Park Golf Club |
09:00 | George Taylor (0.8) Olton Golf Club | Adam Robert PRIME (1.7) Kedleston Park Golf Club | Alexei Glass (-0.6) Burton-on-Trent |
09:10 | George GRIFFITHS (-2.2) Lingdale Golf Club | Max HUGHES (2.4) | Max Strudwicke (-0.3) The South Staffordshire Golf Club |
09:20 | Sam Moyses (-0.5) Woodhall Spa | Jacob KIRKHAM (-0.5) Cleethorpes Golf Club | Matthew Sheldon (3.7) Great Barr |
09:30 | Jack MERRY (-0.1) Birstall Golf Club | Cameron Steedman (-0.8) Hollinwell | Ellis Muckley (-1.1) Great Barr Golf Club |
09:40 | Jack MARRON (1.9) Kedleston Park Golf Club | Cole Betteridge (-2.3) Sherwood Forest Golf Club | Matt Dale (1.6) Newcastle-Under-Lyme |
09:50 | Adam Dorricott (0.8) Chilwell Manor | Joshua MORTON (-0.2) Huddersfield Golf Club | |
10:00 | Harry GLENN (0.1) Belton Park Golf Club | Luke Allen (-1.4) Olton Golf Club | Sebastian Tannum DONALDSON (-2.4) Buckinghamshire Golf Club |
10:10 | Liam PHIPPS (-2.2) Olton Golf Club | Ollie Read (-2.4) Whittington Heath | Chris HAYNES (-1.5) DeVere Belton Woods Golf Club |
10:20 | Joe Macilwraith (-1.5) Olton Golf Club | Richard Wale (-2.6) Kibworth Golf Club | Leon LEANEY (-2.8) Seacroft Golf Club |
10:30 | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved |
10:40 | Reserved | ||
10:50 | Reserved | ||
11:00 | Reserved | ||
11:10 | Reserved | ||
11:20 | Reserved | ||
11:30 | Reserved | ||
11:40 | Reserved | ||
11:50 | Reserved | ||
12:00 | Reserved | ||
12:10 | Reserved | ||
12:20 | Reserved | ||
12:30 | Reserved | ||
12:40 | Reserved | ||
12:50 | Reserved | ||
13:00 | Reserved | ||
13:10 | Reserved | ||
13:20 | Reserved | Reserved | Reserved |
13:30 | Ryan GENNER (-0.8) Overstone Park | Jack Hall (2.3) Kilworth Springs Golf Club | |
13:40 | Harry Oddy (-3.7) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | Jordan Darnell (-0.6) Kettering | |
13:50 | Alfie FORISKY (-2.2) Maidenhead Golf Club | Adam Barnard (-2.4) Elsham Golf Club | |
14:00 | Thomas LEWIS (1.9) Nuneaton Golf Club | Charlie Robb (-4.4) Buckingham | Max Faulkner (-0.1) Northamptonshire County Golf Club |
14:10 | Luis WITHERALL (0.6) Northamptonshire County Golf Club | Rhys Thomas Wallace (1.0) Handsworth | Bayley LEWENDON (-0.5) Parkstone Golf Club |
14:20 | Luke Ryan (0.5) Ely City | George GARNHAM (-2.4) Bedford & County Golf Club | Paul McAVOY (0.2) Harpenden Common Golf Club |
14:30 | Tom Rogers (1.2) Gog Magog Golf Club | Joshua Ashton (-2.5) Kedleston Park Golf Club | Morgan Radziejowski (-0.3) Herefordshire Golf Club |
14:40 | Owen Davies (0.2) Brampton Park | George Raitt (-3.3) Whetstone Golf Club | Freddie Macarthur (-4.5) Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club |
14:50 | Coby CARTWRIGHT (-2.8) Cosby Golf Club | Aidan KINGSBURY (-0.4) Enville Golf Club | William Davidson (-1.5) Breadsall Priory GC |
15:00 | Jake Walley (-2.5) Enville Golf Club | Luke BURROWS (-1.0) Cosby Golf Club | Joseph Quinn (-2.2) Northamptonshire County Golf Club |
15:10 | Jake McGOLDRICK (-4.5) Enville Golf Club | Daniel Bardsley (-1.9) Moor Hall | Benjamin Quick (-3.5) Beaconsfield |
15:20 | Ross Magill (-2.1) Ludlow Golf Club | Zarak Curley (-2.2) Leek | Oliver RUST (-0.4) Gog Magog Golf Club |
15:30 | Callum BROOKES (0.2) | Owen WATTS (-4.0) Northamptonshire County Golf Club |
Back to 2019 Midland Open Amateur Championship - Northamptonshire County