71 players have been signed up for this competition as of 7:46 AM Friday 29th March
Lennon Albans (Hollinwell) |
Zachariah Alway (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Max Balmforth (Hawkstone Park Golf Club) |
Zach Banks (Shifnal) |
Sean Barnfather (Foxhills Golf Club) |
James Baxter (Centurion Club Golf Club) |
James Bould (Burhill Golf Club) |
Finn Bowdler (Oswestry) |
James BRASH (Burhill Golf Club) |
Jamie Burchell (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Harry Callow (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Oliver Clark (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Teddy Crooke (Luffenham Heath Golf Club) |
Enzo Cryer (Bristol & Clifton Golf Club) |
Ed Davis (Studley Wood) |
Jack Emery (Woodhall Spa) |
Joe Emery (Harwood) |
HARRY FLYNN (Epping) |
Benjamin Frost (Wentworth Golf Club) |
Joseph GOULD (Foxhills Golf Club) |
Stirling Halai-Carter (The Addington Golf Club) |
Monty Holcombe (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Joey Hornby (Kendal) |
James Humphries (Redditch) |
Dylan Hussey (Romford) |
Gavin Ingram (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Connor Jacob (Goring & Streatley) |
Kris Kim (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Matthew Kim (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Kailash Krishnan (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club) |
Philipp Krone (Moseley) |
Jack Lee (Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club) |
Oscar Lent (Walton Heath Golf Club) |
Finn Lord (The Royal St George's) |
Sam Marshall (St Neots Golf Club) |
Hayden McIver (Fleetwood) |
Todd McKie (Eaton (Chester)) |
Aaron Mohun (Delamere Forest) |
Theo Morris (Links Golf Club (Newmarket) Golf Club) |
Freddie Muggeridge (West Sussex) |
Tai Naylor (Waterton Park) |
Ugo Nguyen (Dulwich & Sydenham Hill) |
Lennon O'Neill-Knibbs (Coventry Hearsall) |
James C O'Toole (Royal Lytham & St Annes) |
James (J) PARSONS (Foxhills Golf Club) |
Jack Peters (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Jake Plumb (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Max Porteous (Thorndon Park Golf Club) |
Toby Pressey (Castle Royle) |
Daniel Prince (Wentworth Golf Club) |
Oliver Pritchett (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Luke SCHMIDT (Rotherham) |
Ruhun DE SILVA (Trentham Golf Club) |
Elliot Strickland (Northampton Golf Club) |
Freddie Surgey (Burhill Golf Club) |
Jack Swift (North Foreland Golf Club) |
Drew Sykes (Golf at Goodwood Golf Club) |
Louis Taylor (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Quinn Tinkler (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Oliver Toyer (St Neots Golf Club) |
Freddie Turnell (Burnham & Berrow Golf Club) |
Leo Vorobyev (Wentworth Golf Club) |
Jake Wallis (Garforth Golf Club) |
Ethan Wan (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Tyler Weaver (Bury St Edmunds Golf Club) |
Alex Wells (St George's Hill Golf Club) |
Edward Whatmore (Enville Golf Club) |
Stanley White (Saunton) |
Thomas White (Windlesham) |
Freddie Wilson (Royal Winchester) |
Ethan Zhang (Longcliffe) |
Back to 2021 MIDLAND U16 BOYS OPEN AMATEUR STROKE PLAY CHAMPIONSHIP (Championship)