73 players have been signed up for this competition as of 6:32 PM Thursday 25th April
Neil Armstrong (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Robert Aston (Greenway Hall) |
Gary Baines (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Charles Banks (Stanton-on-the-Wolds Golf Club) |
Tim Barnby (Coventry Golf Club) |
Andrew Beard (Rose Hill) |
Martin Board (Wrekin Golf Club) |
Paul Bracegirdle (Kibworth Golf Club) |
MICHAEL Brown (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Mark Caister (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Robert Moore Cameron (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Andrew Carman (Coventry Golf Club) |
Grahame Castle (Northampton Golf Club) |
Terry Cheese (Sandwell Park) |
Paul Clarke (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
David Clibborn (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Tim Cooley (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Matthew Dale (Newcastle-Under-Lyme) |
Ian Dawkins (Rothley Park Golf Club) |
Ted Dunn (Peterborough Milton) |
Phil Dyke (Bromsgrove) |
Paul Eastwood (Hollinwell) |
Malcolm Eustace (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Darren FULLER (Cleethorpes) |
Ben Gilg (Shifnal) |
Ian GLOVER (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Marc Goodwin (Harborne ) |
Philip Gray (Birstall Golf Club) |
Steve Green (Rose Hill) |
David Griffiths (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Nigel Griffiths (Ludlow) |
Michael David Grindle (Hollinwell) |
John Hathaway (Stratford Oaks) |
Steve Hawke (Shifnal) |
Alistair Heslop (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Steve Hogg (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Glyn HUGHES (Horsehay Village Golf Club) |
Mark Illsley (Willesley Park Golf Club) |
paul jelly (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Graham Johnson (Longcliffe) |
David Kerr-Delworth (Burton-on-Trent) |
Nazar Singh Kullar (Birstall Golf Club) |
Richard Lawton (Kibworth Golf Club) |
James Lee (Woodhall Spa) |
Stephen Lewis (Kibworth Golf Club) |
James Leydon (Kings Norton Golf Club) |
Neil Mallett (Warley Woods Golf Club) |
Gary Marler (Burton-on-Trent) |
Graham Marshall (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Garry Mercer (Enville Golf Club) |
Brendon Moss (Woburn Golf Club) |
Ian Moss (Luffenham Heath Golf Club) |
Ian Neal (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Roger Neale (Hallmark The Welcombe ) |
Ian Newlove (Wollaton Park) |
Roger Parfitt (Coventry Golf Club) |
Andy Robinson (Cosby Golf Club) |
Steve Sansome (Birstall Golf Club) |
Tim Seaton (Grimsby) |
John Shelton-Smith (Rushcliffe Golf Club) |
Glenn Sherwood (Harrogate) |
Ken Spencer (Bramcote Waters) |
NEIL STEWART (Atherstone Golf Club) |
Greg Thomas (Northampton Golf Club) |
William (Bill) Thompson (Kings Norton Golf Club) |
Simon Timmins (Copt Heath) |
Alan Turton (Ullesthorpe Court Golf Club) |
Glenn Ward (Market Harborough) |
Paul Wharton (Woodhall Spa) |
Richard Wileman (Hollinwell) |
John Williams (Hill Valley) |
Dave Willmore (The Mount Golf & Country Club) |
John Yuill (Links Golf Club (Newmarket) Golf Club) |