60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:18 AM Friday 29th March
Lennon Albans (Hollinwell) |
George Bailey (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Zach Banks (Shifnal) |
Will BIRD (Arscott) |
Charlie Box (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Joel BRADLEY (Enville Golf Club) |
William Burbidge (Hollinwell) |
Alexander Charlesworth (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Shearer Chohan (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Oliver Clark (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Paul Collington (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Teddy Crooke (Luffenham Heath Golf Club) |
Thomas Antony Davies (Walsall) |
Alexander DOMMETT-PELAEZ (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Millen Durham (Cosby Golf Club) |
Thomas Dziuba (Beedles Lake Golf Club) |
Sam Easterbrook (Olton Golf Club) |
Fredrick T FAIRMAN (Boston Golf Club) |
Noah FOX (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Joshua Gardner (Coventry Golf Club) |
Ryan Gavin (Coventry Golf Club) |
Joshua GRIFFITHS (Gaudet Luce Golf Club) |
Will Grimbaldeston (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
James Humphries (Redditch) |
James Ilsley (Stourbridge Golf Club) |
Gavin Ingram (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Sam Jacklin (Oakmere Park Admirals) |
Mark Hewlett Jnr (Gaudet Luce Golf Club) |
Elliot Jones (Droitwich Golf Club) |
Frazer Jones (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Issac JONES (St Neots Golf Club) |
Jacob Kenworthy (Ashbourne Golf Club) |
Thomas Lennon (Halesowen Golf Club) |
McKenzie Lewis (Kenwick Park Golf Club) |
Stanley LIN (Telford) |
Harri Morgan Matthews (Oswestry) |
Harry McDonnell (St Neots Golf Club) |
Theo Morris (Links Golf Club (Newmarket) Golf Club) |
Oliver Neal (Barlborough Links) |
Lennon O'Neill-Knibbs (Coventry Hearsall) |
Jack Peters (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Jadon Pham (Overstone Park) |
Jake Plumb (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Oliver Pritchett (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Archie QUALTROUGH (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Kai Raymond (Peterborough Milton) |
Harvey Roberts (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Harry Rothera (Lingdale) |
Kai SAVILLE (Notts Golf Club) |
Charlie SLATER (Horsehay Village Golf Club) |
Elliot Strickland (Northampton Golf Club) |
Harrison Taylor (Northampton Golf Club) |
Louis Taylor (Ladbrook Park Golf Club) |
Rueben TENNANT (Worksop) |
Quinn Tinkler (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Oliver Toyer (St Neots Golf Club) |
Tom Weeks (Burton-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Dylan Welford (Waltham Windmill) |
Edward Whatmore (Enville Golf Club) |
Jamie WHITMORE (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |