60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:15 AM Saturday 20th April
Martin ANDERSON (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Kieron AUSTIN (Hagley Golf Club) |
Tom Beasley (Chase Golf Club (The)) |
Cole Betteridge (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
James BILLINGHAM (Cosby Golf Club) |
Matthew BIRD (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
James BOOTH (Matlock) |
Jordan Boulton (Hollinwell) |
Chris BROOK (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Ryan BROOKS (Whittington Heath Golf Club) |
Tom Burgh (Nene Park) |
Michael CHAMBERS (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Tom CLEATON (Rugby) |
Darren COOP (Hallowes Golf Club) |
Chris Crane (Wergs) |
Stephen Creed (Stratford-on-Avon) |
Jordan Darnell (Kettering) |
Owen Davies (Brampton Park) |
Ed Dimambro (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Jack Diment (Belton Park) |
Adam Dorricott (Chilwell Manor) |
Mark Dunkley (Moseley) |
Nick EVANS (Shrewsbury Golf Club) |
John Fairbrother (Cosby Golf Club) |
Mitch HANDLEY (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Matthew HAYNES (DeVere Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Simon HIGGINS (Ingestre Park) |
Anthony Hill (Moseley) |
Paul M HODGKIN (Ramsey Golf Club) |
William Hopkins (Belton Park) |
George HOWARD (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Tom Ibbertson (Coventry Hearsall) |
Kris JONES (Ludlow Golf Club) |
darren kirton (College Pines) |
Steven Lane (The Worcestershire Golf Club) |
Rhys LAWRENCE (Coventry Hearsall Golf Club) |
Leon LEANEY (Seacroft Golf Club) |
Ross Magill (Ludlow Golf Club) |
Jack MAYFIELD (Cosby Golf Club) |
Sean McCARTHY (Shrewsbury Golf Club) |
Nick NEWBOLD (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Adam Norman (Moseley) |
Ross Overton (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Michael PELL (Olton Golf Club) |
Lewis PHILLIPS (Tidworth Garrison Golf Club) |
Mark Porter (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Ollie Read (Whittington Heath) |
Simon RICHARDSON (Spalding) |
Fergus ROBINSON (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Luke Rogers (The Kidderminster) |
Sam RUSTON (Beau Desert Golf Club) |
Luke Ryan (Ely City) |
Steve Sansome (Birstall Golf Club) |
James Showell (Shifnal) |
Craig Simmons (Shifnal) |
Craig THORBURN (Ramsey Golf Club) |
Joshua THORLEY () |
Adam WAINWRIGHT (Thonock Park) |
Ryan WESSELINGH (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Robin WILLIAMS (Peterborough Milton Golf Club) |
Back to 2019 EG Men's County Championships - Midland Qualifying (RD1)