60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:07 AM Thursday 28th March
Hugh Adams (Hagley Golf Club) |
Tom ALFORD (Branston Golf & Country Club) |
Ben ALLEN (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
Samuel ALLEN (Hollinwell) |
Michael Baines (Sleaford Golf Club) |
Jack BARKER-SABIDO (Chesterfield Golf Club) |
Oscar Bartram (Hollinwell) |
Lucas BICKERS (Nene Park Golf Club) |
Luke Blocksidge (Shifnal) |
Callum Bruce (Elsham Golf Club) |
Sebastian Cave (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
GEORGE CORDALL (Worksop) |
Zarak Curley (Leek) |
Millen Durham (Cosby Golf Club) |
Harry FEARN (Leek) |
Harvey Fitzpatrick (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Alexander Ford (Robin Hood Golf Club) |
Jenson Forrester (Sutton Coldfield Golf Club) |
Nathan FOX (Oakmere Park Admirals Golf Club) |
Axel FRIBERG (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Jake FROMANT (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Alexei Glass (Burton-on-Trent) |
Alfie GUY-PINKNEY (Ely City Golf Club) |
George HALFPENNY (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Daniel Haycocks (Oswestry) |
Henry Hayward (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Daniel James HEASLIP (Ormonde Fields Golf Club) |
Max HUGHES () |
Thomas Hull (Spalding) |
Frazer Jones (Kirby Muxloe Golf Club) |
Harvey Jones (Kings Norton Golf Club) |
Harrison J Leaver (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
EVAN LEWIS (Droitwich Golf Club) |
Rocco LUCA (Coventry Golf Club) |
Tom Mansell (Herefordshire Golf Club) |
Owen MEEDS (St Neots Golf Club) |
Euan Mutttitt-Jones (Ludlow Golf Club) |
Corey NEVILLE (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Harry Oddy (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Connor OWEN (St Giles Golf Club) |
Oliver PARRY (Chilwell Manor Golf Club) |
Jacob Parsons (Coventry Golf Club) |
Matt Pepper (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
William Plant (Cosby Golf Club) |
Jake Plumb (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Samuel James Potter (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Joshua Pritchett (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Joseph Quinn (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Morgan Radziejowski (Herefordshire Golf Club) |
Jack REMBLANCE (Seacroft Golf Club) |
William Saville (Holme Hall) |
Jack Severn (Cleobury Mortimer) |
Ethan TROUTH (Moor Hall Golf Club) |
Thomas Wakeman (Hagley Golf Club) |
Rhys Thomas Wallace (Handsworth) |
Owen WATTS (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
George WHITEHALL (Links Golf Club (Newmarket)) |
Louis Kye Willey (Hollinwell) |
Luis WITHERALL (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Evvan WOOLDRIDGE (Enville Golf Club) |
Back to 2019 EG Boys County Championships - Midland Qualifying (RD1)