60 players have been signed up for this competition as of 11:37 PM Thursday 25th April
Henry YOUNG ALLS (Radcliffe-on-Trent Golf Club) |
Martin ANDERSON (Kibworth Golf Club) |
David ATKINS (Marriott Forest of Arden G & CC Ltd) |
Kieron AUSTIN (Hagley Golf Club) |
Tom Beasley (Chase Golf Club (The)) |
Liam BELL (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
James BILLINGHAM (Cosby Golf Club) |
Jordan Boulton (Hollinwell) |
Chris BROOK (Hinckley Golf Club) |
Callum BROOKES () |
Ryan BROOKS (Whittington Heath Golf Club) |
Callum BROWN (Bridgnorth) |
Luke BURROWS (Cosby Golf Club) |
Coby CARTWRIGHT (Cosby Golf Club) |
Michael CHAMBERS (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Sam CLAYPOLE (Darrington Golf Club) |
Darren COOP (Hallowes Golf Club) |
Darren COOPER (Mickleover Golf Club) |
Robert COPPERTHWAITE (Stratford-on-Avon Golf Club) |
Owen Davies (Brampton Park) |
Ed Dimambro (The Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Adam Dorricott (Chilwell Manor) |
Matthew Downes (Ingestre Park) |
Michael FARR (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Callum FERN (Nottinghamshire Golf Club) |
Matthew FREEMAN () |
Chris HAYNES (DeVere Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Matthew HAYNES (DeVere Belton Woods Golf Club) |
Simon HIGGINS (Ingestre Park) |
William Hopkins (Belton Park) |
Tom Ibbertson (Coventry Hearsall) |
Thomas Kerr (Shrewsbury Golf Club) |
Steven Lane (The Worcestershire Golf Club) |
Danny LOVEDAY (St Neots Golf Club) |
Joe Macilwraith (Olton Golf Club) |
Jake McGOLDRICK (Enville Golf Club) |
Jamie Milligan (Wellingborough) |
Matthew MYERS (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
Trey NIVEN () |
Adam Norman (Moseley) |
Liam PHIPPS (Olton Golf Club) |
Cameron PROBERT (Burghill Valley Golf Club) |
Ollie Read (Whittington Heath) |
Simon RICHARDSON (Spalding) |
Fergus ROBINSON (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
James ROBINSON (Redditch Golf Club) |
Oliver RUST (Gog Magog Golf Club) |
Luke Ryan (Ely City) |
Charlie Salter (Northamptonshire County Golf Club) |
James Showell (Shifnal) |
Paul TATLOW (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Nicholas TAYLOR () |
Joshua THORLEY () |
Gary TURNER (Wrekin Golf Club) |
Matthew VIGURS () |
Adam WAINWRIGHT (Thonock Park) |
Richard Wale (Kibworth Golf Club) |
Ryan WESSELINGH (Kedleston Park Golf Club) |
Ian WINSTANLEY () |
Ben Woodward (Worcester Golf & Country Club) |
Back to 2018 EG Men's County Championships - Midland Qualifying (RD1)