51 players have been signed up for this competition as of 4:51 PM Thursday 28th March
Scott Armitage (John O'Gaunt Golf Club) |
Neil Armstrong (Stoke Rochford Golf Club) |
Matthew BEARMAN (Northampton Golf Club) |
Stu Bennett (Enville Golf Club) |
WARREN BINGHAM (Boldmere) |
James BISHOP (Little Aston Golf Club) |
Grahame David Castle (Northampton Golf Club) |
Benjamin CHURCHILL (Fleetwood Golf Club) |
Joe CONWAY (Royal Norwich Golf Club) |
Russell CONWAY-LYE (Letchworth Golf Club) |
Andy Cook (Hollinwell) |
Nigel CORBETT (Cleethorpes Golf Club) |
Simon CRICK (St Ives (Hunts) Golf Club) |
Chris Dickenson (Stratford Oaks) |
Stephen Dines (Lincoln Golf Club) |
Huw EVANS (Sundridge Park Golf Club) |
Gordon Forster (Harpenden Common) |
Ian FURSLAND (Letchworth Golf Club) |
Roy D GILLMAN (West Essex Golf Club) |
Tony GILMORE (Royal Cinque Ports Golf Club) |
RICKY HALL (Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club) |
Ian HENDRY (Seaton Carew Golf Club) |
Warwick HOLLAND (West Cornwall Golf Club) |
Paul HULME (Stockwood Park Golf Club) |
Mat LARMAN (Hanbury Manor Golf Club) |
Richard Latham (Woodhall Spa) |
Alan LINDSAY (Wellingborough Golf Club) |
Paul Longley (Marriott Breadsall Priory GC Golf Club) |
Kar MARTIN (North Hants Golf Club) |
Paul McAVOY (Harpenden Common Golf Club) |
Steven McMURRAY (Hainault Forest Golf Club) |
Robert OSMOND (Rochester & Cobham Park Golf Club) |
Ross Overton (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Kevin Parkes (Lindrick Golf Club) |
Liam Pucill (Woodhall Spa Golf Club) |
David QUINNEY (Haverhill Golf Club) |
Edward Richardson (Redlibbets) |
Darren Robison (Ogbourne Downs) |
Timothy Saunders (Holywell) |
Karl Smith (Handsworth) |
Craig Toyne (Newark Golf Club) |
Les Toyne (Woodhall Spa) |
Lee TUCK (Coxmoor Golf Club) |
Anthony WAIN (Sherwood Forest Golf Club) |
Steven Watton (Churchill & Blakedown) |
James Weeks (Burton-on-Trent) |
Christopher WELLER (Diss Golf Club) |
David Westwood (Little Aston) |
Ian Wicks (Centurion Club Golf Club) |
Stephen Wright (The Belfry ) |
Jeff WYATT (Ashridge Golf Club) |